-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Siqan Watah

Map of Siqan Watah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seqanwata,Seqanwatah,Seqānwata,Seqānwatah,Sikanvata,Siqan Watah,Siqān Watah,Sīqān Watah,سقان وته,سیقان وته, Siqān Watah

Siqan Watah

Welcome to the Siqan Watah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siqān Watah. See Siqan Watah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siqān Watah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Siqan Watah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88527/70.10711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Siqan Watah
  •  
Places near Siqan Watah
Siqān Watah (0 km) Najīl (0.5 km) Galwatah (0.7 km) Pātah Kanah (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Najīl (1 km) Kāsīgar (1.4 km) Dūmlām (1.4 km) Kota (2.1 km) Tamīn (2.4 km) Gundali (2.7 km) Bāndêh (2.9 km) Dūmlich (2.9 km) Gumrayi (3 km) Kūsūk (3.2 km) Shamsah Khēl (3.4 km) Karandālī (3.5 km) Mūndūl (3.6 km) Shāhī (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Siqan Watah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siqan Watah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siqan Watah, Afghanistan