Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Patah Kanah

Map of Patah Kanah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patah Kanah,Patakana,Patakanah,Pātah Kanah,Pātakana,Pātakanah,پاته کنه, Pātah Kanah

Patah Kanah

Welcome to the Patah Kanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pātah Kanah. See Patah Kanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pātah Kanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Patah Kanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Patah Kanah
Places near Patah Kanah

Online Dating

Patah Kanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Patah Kanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patah Kanah, Afghanistan