-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Najil

Map of Najil Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadzhil',Nadzhil’,Najil,Najīl,نجیل, Najīl

Najil

Welcome to the Najil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najīl. See Najil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Najil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88124/70.11018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Najil
  •  
Places near Najil

Online Dating

Najil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Najil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najil, Afghanistan