-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khojil Khandu

Map of Khojil Khandu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhil'khandu,Khodzhil’khandu,Khojel Khandu,Khojil Khandu,Khojil Khandū,Khōjil Khandū,Khōjēl Khandu,خوجل خندو, Khōjil Khandū

Khojil Khandu

Welcome to the Khojil Khandu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōjil Khandū. See Khojil Khandu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōjil Khandū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khojil Khandu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96206/70.05905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Khojil Khandu
  •  
Places near Khojil Khandu

Online Dating

Khojil Khandu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khojil Khandu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khojil Khandu, Afghanistan