-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Gadialah

Map of Darah-ye Gadialah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daragad'yala,Daragad’yala,Darah-ye Gadialah,Darah-ye Gadyalah,Darah-ye Gadīālah,Darah-ye Gaḏyālah,Darrah Gadyala,Darrah-e Gadyala,Darrah-e Gadyāla,Darreh-ye Gadyalah,Darreh-ye Gadyālah,درۀ گدیاله,Ḏaṟṟah Gadyāla, Darah-ye Gadīālah

Darah-ye Gadialah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gadialah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gadīālah. See Darah-ye Gadialah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gadīālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gadialah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95293/70.01954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gadialah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gadialah
Darah-ye Gadīālah (0 km) Gadīālah (0.4 km) Tamōlah (1.9 km) Chandāl (2.5 km) Manāngōr (3.4 km) Khōjil Khandū (3.7 km) Māsamūt (3.9 km) Māyimāsh Kanḏah (4 km) Mayū (4.1 km) Darah-ye Nāwīā (4.5 km) Dowlat Shāh (4.7 km) Kayl (4.8 km) Waīs Mōrah (4.9 km) Udormuk (5.4 km) Wutūrū (5.5 km) Lambaṟaī (5.8 km) Palak Watō (6 km) Uluk (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gadialah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gadialah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gadialah, Afghanistan