-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Dowlat Shah

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Shah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Daulatshakh,Koh-e Dowlat Shah,Kohe Dawlatsah,Kohe Dawlatšāh,Kuh-e Dawlatshah,Kuh-e Dowlatshah,Kōh-e Dowlat Shāh,Kūh-e Dawlatshāh,Kūh-e Dowlatshāh,کوه دولت شاه, Kōh-e Dowlat Shāh

Koh-e Dowlat Shah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dowlat Shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dowlat Shāh. See Koh-e Dowlat Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dowlat Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.937/70.03016
  • Altitude: 2718 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dowlat Shah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dowlat Shah

Online Dating

Koh-e Dowlat Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan