-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Manangor

Map of Manangor Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Managur,Manangor,Manāgūr,Manāngōr,منانگور, Manāngōr

Manangor

Welcome to the Manangor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manāngōr. See Manangor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manāngōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Manangor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93459/70.04922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Manangor
  •  
Places near Manangor

Online Dating

Manangor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manangor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manangor, Afghanistan