-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dumlich

Map of Dumlich Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domlech,Donlech,Dumlec,Dumlich,Dūmlich,دوملچ,Ḏumlec, Dūmlich

Dumlich

Welcome to the Dumlich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūmlich. See Dumlich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūmlich area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dumlich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91042/70.09709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Dumlich
  •  
Places near Dumlich
Dūmlich (0 km) Kūsūk (0.6 km) Shāhī (0.7 km) Mūndūl (0.8 km) Kota (0.9 km) Dārātah (1.4 km) Gundali (1.6 km) Dūmlām (2 km) Būmbī (2 km) Kandkōrī (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Najīl (2.4 km) Nōrah (2.5 km) Siqān Watah (2.9 km) Gumrayi (3.2 km) Galwatah (3.3 km) Uluk (3.4 km) Najīl (3.5 km) Darah-ye Gōnahpāl (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Dumlich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dumlich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dumlich, Afghanistan