-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Gonahpal

Map of Darah-ye Gonahpal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gonahpal,Darah-ye Gonapal,Darah-ye Gōnahpāl,Darah-ye Gōnapāl,Darrah Gonapal,Darrah-ye Gonapal,Darrah-ye Gōnapāl,Darreh-ye Gownapal,Darreh-ye Gownapāl,Gonapal',Gonapal’,درۀ گونه پال,Ḏaṟṟah Gōnapāl, Darah-ye Gōnahpāl

Darah-ye Gonahpal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gonahpal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gōnahpāl. See Darah-ye Gonahpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gōnahpāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gonahpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90791/70.10089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gonahpal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gonahpal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gonahpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gonahpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gonahpal, Afghanistan