-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Najil

Map of Koh-e Najil Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Najil,Kohe Najil,Kohe Najīl,Kuh-e Najil,Kōh-e Najīl,Kūh-e Najīl,کوه نجیل, Kōh-e Najīl

Koh-e Najil

Welcome to the Koh-e Najil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Najīl. See Koh-e Najil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Najīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Najil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86336/70.08805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Najil
  •  
Places near Koh-e Najil

Online Dating

Koh-e Najil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Najil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Najil, Afghanistan