-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Parayin

Map of Koh-e Parayin Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Parayin,Koh-e Parayen,Koh-e Parayin,Kohe Parayen,Kohe Parāyen,Kuh-e Parian,Kōh-e Parāyin,Kōh-e Paṟāyen,Kūh-e Parīān,کوه پراین, Kōh-e Parāyin

Koh-e Parayin

Welcome to the Koh-e Parayin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Parāyin. See Koh-e Parayin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Parāyin area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Parayin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8411/70.04812
  • Altitude: 2445 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Parayin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Parayin

Online Dating

Koh-e Parayin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Parayin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Parayin, Afghanistan