-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tarowgalo

Map of Tarowgalo Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taraugau,Tarawgalo,Tarawgalō,Tarowgalo,Tarowgalō,تروگلو, Tarowgalō

Tarowgalo

Welcome to the Tarowgalo google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarowgalō. See Tarowgalo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarowgalō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tarowgalo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82927/70.00641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Tarowgalo
  •  
Places near Tarowgalo

Online Dating

Tarowgalo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarowgalo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarowgalo, Afghanistan