-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mukah

Map of Mukah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muka,Mukah,Mūka,Mūkah,موکه, Mūkah

Mukah

Welcome to the Mukah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūkah. See Mukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8201/70.01514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mukah
  •  
Places near Mukah

Online Dating

Mukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukah, Afghanistan