-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Madkulam

Map of Madkulam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madkulam,Mādkūlam,مادکولم, Mādkūlam

Madkulam

Welcome to the Madkulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mādkūlam. See Madkulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mādkūlam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Madkulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80938/70.0199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Madkulam
  •  
Places near Madkulam

Online Dating

Madkulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Madkulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Madkulam, Afghanistan