-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mandala

Map of Mandala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandala,Mandala,Mandalah,Māndalah,Māndalā,Mānḏalā,ماندلا, Māndalā

Mandala

Welcome to the Mandala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māndalā. See Mandala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māndalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mandala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81418/70.05483
  • Altitude: 2057 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Mandala
  •  
Places near Mandala

Online Dating

Mandala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandala, Afghanistan