Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Firadoli

Map of Firadoli Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Feradoli,Feradowli,Ferādowlī,Feṟādōli,Firadoli,Firādōlī,فرادولی, Firādōlī


Welcome to the Firadoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Firādōlī. See Firadoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Firādōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Firadoli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Firadoli
Places near Firadoli
Firādōlī (0 km) Dumah Yō (1.1 km) Lēshṯībal (1.6 km) Kanḏūn (1.7 km) Sharbat Khēl (1.9 km) Mādkūlam (1.9 km) Alay Ghunḏêy (2.1 km) Diyāgān (2.3 km) Gachiyān (2.7 km) Qandō (2.7 km) Khōrdangal (2.7 km) Mūkah (2.9 km) Saygal (3 km) Bōtīān (3.3 km) Bōtīān (4.1 km) Paṟāyen (4.4 km) Burundak (4.4 km) Tangīshū (5 km)

Online Dating

Firadoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Firadoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Firadoli, Afghanistan