-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gandawah

Map of Gandawah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandawa,Gandawah,Gandāwa,Gandāwah,Gora Gandava,گنداوه, Gandāwah

Gandawah

Welcome to the Gandawah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandāwah. See Gandawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gandawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79866/70.01554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gandawah
  •  
Places near Gandawah

Online Dating

Gandawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandawah, Afghanistan