-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bandeh

Map of Bandeh Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banda,Bandah,Bandeh,Bāndah,Bāndeh,Bāndêh,بانده, Bāndêh

Bandeh

Welcome to the Bandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāndêh. See Bandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86/70.11527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Bandeh
  •  
Places near Bandeh
Bāndêh (0 km) Shamsah Khēl (0.6 km) Karandālī (1.2 km) Nulu (1.3 km) Kāsīgar (1.7 km) Sīgīn (2.1 km) Pātah Kanah (2.2 km) Tamīn (2.3 km) Waţangahtū (2.4 km) Najīl (2.4 km) Andarā (2.6 km) Dūburjah (2.7 km) Galwatah (2.7 km) Siqān Watah (2.9 km) Māsamūt-e Pā’īn (3.1 km) Jamshayrābād (3.3 km) Pōyen (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Najīl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Bandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandeh, Afghanistan