Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Karandali

Map of Karandali Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karandali,Karandālī,کرندالی, Karandālī


Welcome to the Karandali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karandālī. See Karandali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karandālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karandali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Karandali
Places near Karandali

Online Dating

Karandali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karandali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karandali, Afghanistan