-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Masamut-e Pa'in

Map of Masamut-e Pa'in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masamut-e Pa'in,Masamuti-Pain,Māsamūt-e Pā’īn,ماسموت پائین, Māsamūt-e Pā’īn

Masamut-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Masamut-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māsamūt-e Pā’īn. See Masamut-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māsamūt-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Masamut-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84768/70.14596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Masamut-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Masamut-e Pa'in
Māsamūt-e Pā’īn (0 km) Māsamūt-e Bālā (1.5 km) Andarā (3.1 km) Shamsah Khēl (3.1 km) Bāndêh (3.1 km) Nulu (3.5 km) Tamīn (3.5 km) Karandālī (3.9 km) Dūburjah (4 km) Waţangahtū (4.2 km) Sīgīn (4.2 km) Kāsīgar (4.2 km) Jamshayrābād (4.3 km) Kāsīgar (4.6 km) Kuhnah Ghāzīābād (4.7 km) Gaziabad (4.8 km) Najīl (5 km) Pātah Kanah (5 km)

Online Dating

Masamut-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masamut-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masamut-e Pa'in, Afghanistan