Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Nulu

Map of Nulu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nulu,Nūlu,Nūlū,نولو, Nulu


Welcome to the Nulu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nulu. See Nulu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nulu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nulu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Nulu
Places near Nulu

Online Dating

Nulu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nulu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nulu, Afghanistan