-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Duburjah

Map of Duburjah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Burjah,Doborjeh,Doburja,Duburdzha,Duburjah,Dō Burjah,Dōborjeh,Dūburjah,دوبرجه,Ḏobuṟja, Dūburjah

Duburjah

Welcome to the Duburjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūburjah. See Duburjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūburjah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Duburjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8374/70.10447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Duburjah
  •  
Places near Duburjah

Online Dating

Duburjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duburjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duburjah, Afghanistan