-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Masamut

Map of Darah-ye Masamut Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Masamut,Darah-ye Māsamūt,Darrah Masamut,Darrah-ye Masamut,Darrah-ye Māsamūt,Darreh-ye Masamut,Darreh-ye Māsamūt,Masamum,درۀ ماسموت,Ḏaṟṟah Māsamūt, Darah-ye Māsamūt

Darah-ye Masamut

Welcome to the Darah-ye Masamut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Māsamūt. See Darah-ye Masamut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Māsamūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Masamut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84816/70.13309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:40
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Masamut
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Masamut

Online Dating

Darah-ye Masamut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Masamut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Masamut, Afghanistan