-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Masamut-e Bala

Map of Masamut-e Bala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masamut-e Bala,Masamuti-Bala,Māsamūt-e Bālā,ماسموت بالا, Māsamūt-e Bālā

Masamut-e Bala

Welcome to the Masamut-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māsamūt-e Bālā. See Masamut-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māsamūt-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Masamut-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83904/70.15789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Masamut-e Bala
  •  
Places near Masamut-e Bala
Māsamūt-e Bālā (0 km) Māsamūt-e Pā’īn (1.5 km) Kāsīgar (3 km) Andarā (3.9 km) Shamsah Khēl (4.4 km) Bāndêh (4.5 km) Nulu (4.7 km) Tamīn (4.8 km) Dūburjah (4.9 km) Jamshayrābād (5.1 km) Karandālī (5.2 km) Kuhnah Ghāzīābād (5.2 km) Waţangahtū (5.2 km) Sīgīn (5.4 km) Gaziabad (5.4 km) Dumah Yō (5.7 km) Khadzhiabad (5.7 km) Manjān (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Masamut-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masamut-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masamut-e Bala, Afghanistan