Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kuhnah Ghaziabad

Map of Kuhnah Ghaziabad Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohneh Ghaziabad,Kohneh Ghāzīābād,Kuhna Ghaziabad,Kuhna Ghāziābāḏ,Kuhnah Ghaziabad,Kuhnah Ghāzīābād,کهنه غازی آباد, Kuhnah Ghāzīābād

Kuhnah Ghaziabad

Welcome to the Kuhnah Ghaziabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuhnah Ghāzīābād. See Kuhnah Ghaziabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuhnah Ghāzīābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuhnah Ghaziabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kuhnah Ghaziabad
Places near Kuhnah Ghaziabad

Online Dating

Kuhnah Ghaziabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuhnah Ghaziabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuhnah Ghaziabad, Afghanistan