-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Andarwal

Map of Andarwal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andarval',Andarval’,Andarwai,Andarwal,Andarwāl,Andarwāī,اندروال,اندروای, Andarwāl

Andarwal

Welcome to the Andarwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andarwāl. See Andarwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andarwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Andarwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79742/70.09789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Andarwal
  •  
Places near Andarwal
Andarwāl (0 km) Mūrchah Khēl (0.3 km) Pāyah Khēl (0.4 km) Dērah-ye Myā Şāḩib (0.7 km) Kōṯalay (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gul Aḩmad (1.5 km) Darēshābād (1.7 km) Shīnkay (1.7 km) Manjān (1.8 km) Nōrām (1.8 km) ‘Alīsheng (1.9 km) Khadzhiabad (2.2 km) Gambah (2.5 km) Kuhnah Ghāzīābād (2.8 km) Gargar (3 km) Paṟāyen (3 km) Gaziabad (3.1 km) Rayn (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Andarwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andarwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andarwal, Afghanistan