-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kasigar Ghar

Map of Kasigar Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kasigargar,Kasi Garshinkay Ghar,Kasigar Ghar,Kasigar Shinkay Ghar,Kāsigaṟ Ghaṟ,Kāsī Garshīnkay Ghar,Kāsīgar Ghar,Kāsīgar Shīnkay Ghar,Shinkay Ghar,Shīnkay Ghar,Sinkay Ghar,Šinkay Ghar,شینکی غر,کاسی گر شینکی غر,کاسی گر غر, Kāsīgar Ghar

Kasigar Ghar

Welcome to the Kasigar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsīgar Ghar. See Kasigar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsīgar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kasigar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80478/70.1747
  • Altitude: 2455 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kasigar Ghar
  •  
Places near Kasigar Ghar

Online Dating

Kasigar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasigar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasigar Ghar, Afghanistan