-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tapah Kal

Map of Tapah Kal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapah Kal,Tapah Kāl,Tapakal,Tapakal',Tapakal’,Tapakāl,تپه کال, Tapah Kāl

Tapah Kal

Welcome to the Tapah Kal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah Kāl. See Tapah Kal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah Kāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah Kal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79454/70.19667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Tapah Kal
  •  
Places near Tapah Kal

Online Dating

Tapah Kal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah Kal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah Kal, Afghanistan