-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Angardamir

Map of Koh-e Angardamir Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Angardatir,Koh-e Angardamir,Kohe Angardamir,Kohe Angāṟḏamīr,Kuh-e Angardamir,Kōh-e Angārdamīr,Kūh-e Angardamīr,کوه انگاردمیر, Kōh-e Angārdamīr

Koh-e Angardamir

Welcome to the Koh-e Angardamir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Angārdamīr. See Koh-e Angardamir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Angārdamīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Angardamir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87566/70.22309
  • Altitude: 3326 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Angardamir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Angardamir

Online Dating

Koh-e Angardamir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Angardamir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Angardamir, Afghanistan