-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Majah Gul Khwar

Map of Majah Gul Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Majah Gul,Darrah Majagal,Darrah-ye Majaqal Khwar,Darreh-ye Majagal,Darreh-ye Majaqal Khwar,Madzhagal',Madzhagal’,Majagal Khwar,Majah Gul Khwar,Majah Gul Khwaṟ,درۀ مجه گل,مجه گل خوړ,Ḏaṟṟah Majagal, Majah Gul Khwaṟ

Majah Gul Khwar

Welcome to the Majah Gul Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Majah Gul Khwaṟ. See Majah Gul Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Majah Gul Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Majah Gul Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85029/70.26951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Majah Gul Khwar
  •  
Places near Majah Gul Khwar

Online Dating

Majah Gul Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Majah Gul Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Majah Gul Khwar, Afghanistan