-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Yeshew Khwar

Map of Yeshew Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gshevkhvar,Yesew Khwar,Yeshew Khwar,Yēshēw Khwaṟ,Yēšēw Khwar,یې شېو خوړ, Yēshēw Khwaṟ

Yeshew Khwar

Welcome to the Yeshew Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yēshēw Khwaṟ. See Yeshew Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yēshēw Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yeshew Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84945/70.27235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Yeshew Khwar
  •  
Places near Yeshew Khwar

Online Dating

Yeshew Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yeshew Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yeshew Khwar, Afghanistan