-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Barahro Ghar

Map of Barahro Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barahro Ghar,Barahṟō Ghar,Bararo Ghar,Bararo Ghundey,Baraṟō Ghunḏêy,Gora Bararugar,بره ړو غر,برړو غنډۍ, Barahṟō Ghar

Barahro Ghar

Welcome to the Barahro Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barahṟō Ghar. See Barahro Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barahṟō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barahro Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83223/70.26198
  • Altitude: 2256 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Barahro Ghar
  •  
Places near Barahro Ghar

Online Dating

Barahro Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barahro Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barahro Ghar, Afghanistan