Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Amluko Naw

Map of Amluko Naw Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amluko Naw,Amlukunau,Amlūko Nāw,Amlūkō Nāw,amlwkw naw,املوکو ناو, Amlūkō Nāw

Amluko Naw

Welcome to the Amluko Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amlūkō Nāw. See Amluko Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amlūkō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amluko Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Amluko Naw
Places near Amluko Naw

Online Dating

Amluko Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amluko Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amluko Naw, Afghanistan