Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Parwah'i

Map of Parwah'i Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parvai,Parwa'i,Parwah'i,Parwah’ī,Pārwa’i,پروه ئی, Parwah’ī


Welcome to the Parwah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parwah’ī. See Parwah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parwah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Parwah'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Parwah'i
Places near Parwah'i

Online Dating

Parwah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Parwah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parwah'i, Afghanistan