-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Nurah Lam

Map of Darah-ye Nurah Lam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nurah Lam,Darah-ye Nūrah Lām,Darrah Nuralam,Darrah-ye Nuralam,Darrah-ye Nūralām,Darreh-ye Nurah Lam,Darreh-ye Nūrah Lām,Nuralam,درۀ نوره لام,Ḏaṟṟah Nūṟalām, Darah-ye Nūrah Lām

Darah-ye Nurah Lam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nurah Lam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nūrah Lām. See Darah-ye Nurah Lam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nūrah Lām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Nurah Lam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8709/70.36517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nurah Lam
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nurah Lam
Sundurwā (0.4 km) Parwah’ī (0.8 km) Kōkur Mangō (1.1 km) Warnaṯah (1.2 km) Mangō (2.2 km) Kajgard (2.6 km) Shāhī (3.1 km) Waṯ-e Jabār Khēl (3.6 km) Jā‘alam (3.6 km) Kachari (3.8 km) Khwājam Kōṯ (3.9 km) Wuluswālī ‘Alīngār (4 km) Ḏāg Kalā (4.1 km) Bar Kōṯ (4.8 km) Paīgal (4.8 km) Aybalam (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nurah Lam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nurah Lam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nurah Lam, Afghanistan