Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Spine Khawre Khwar

Map of Spine Khawre Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spine Khawre Khwar,Spinekhaurekhvar,Spinē Khāwrē Khwaṟ,Spīnē Khāwrē Khwaṟ,سپینې خاورې خوړ, Spīnē Khāwrē Khwaṟ

Spine Khawre Khwar

Welcome to the Spine Khawre Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Khāwrē Khwaṟ. See Spine Khawre Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Khāwrē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spine Khawre Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Spine Khawre Khwar
Places near Spine Khawre Khwar

Online Dating

Spine Khawre Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spine Khawre Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Khawre Khwar, Afghanistan