-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gambah

Map of Gambah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gamba,Gambah,gmbh,گمبه, Gambah

Gambah

Welcome to the Gambah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gambah. See Gambah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gambah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gambah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82478/70.35791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Gambah
  •  
Places near Gambah

Online Dating

Gambah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gambah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gambah, Afghanistan