-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sakhrah

Map of Sakhrah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhra,Sakhrah,Sakhṟa,skhrh,سخره, Sakhrah

Sakhrah

Welcome to the Sakhrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhrah. See Sakhrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sakhrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81625/70.35509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Sakhrah
  •  
Places near Sakhrah

Online Dating

Sakhrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhrah, Afghanistan