-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Alingar Darah

Map of Alingar Darah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alingar Darah,Alingar Darrah,Alingar Darreh,Alingardarra,Alīngar Darreh,Alīngār Darah,Alīngāṟ Ḏaṟṟah,alyngar drh,الینگار دره, Alīngār Darah

Alingar Darah

Welcome to the Alingar Darah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alīngār Darah. See Alingar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alīngār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alingar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82167/70.345
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Alingar Darah
  •  
Places near Alingar Darah

Online Dating

Alingar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alingar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alingar Darah, Afghanistan