-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kokhi

Map of Kokhi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kokhi,Kukhi,Kōkhi,Kōkhī,Kūkhī,کوخی, Kōkhī

Kokhi

Welcome to the Kokhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōkhī. See Kokhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kokhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80778/70.34556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kokhi
  •  
Places near Kokhi

Online Dating

Kokhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kokhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kokhi, Afghanistan