Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Alakhadzhigar

Map of Alakhadzhigar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: A'la Hajigar,A`la Hajigar,A`la Hajjigar,Alakhadzhigar,A‘lá Ḩājīgar,A‘lā Ḩājjīgar,A‘lā Ḩājīgar,A’lā Ḩājigaṟ,اعلى حاجیگر, Alakhadzhigar


Welcome to the Alakhadzhigar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alakhadzhigar. See Alakhadzhigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alakhadzhigar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Alakhadzhigar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Alakhadzhigar
Places near Alakhadzhigar

Online Dating

Alakhadzhigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alakhadzhigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alakhadzhigar, Afghanistan