-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Nurah Lam Ziarat

Map of Nurah Lam Ziarat Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur`alam Ziarat,Nurah Lam Ziarat,Nuralam Zyarat,Nūrah Lām Zīārat,Nūr‘alam Zīārat,Nūṟalām Zyāṟat,`Alam Ziarat,نوره لام زیارت,‘Alam Zīārat, Nūrah Lām Zīārat

Nurah Lam Ziarat

Welcome to the Nurah Lam Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrah Lām Zīārat. See Nurah Lam Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrah Lām Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nurah Lam Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86346/70.45436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nurah Lam Ziarat
  •  
Places near Nurah Lam Ziarat

Online Dating

Nurah Lam Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurah Lam Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurah Lam Ziarat, Afghanistan