-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kundah Gul

Map of Kundah Gul Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundagal,Kundagal',Kundagal’,Kundah Gul,کنده گل, Kundah Gul

Kundah Gul

Welcome to the Kundah Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundah Gul. See Kundah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundah Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kundah Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86631/70.48124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kundah Gul
  •  
Places near Kundah Gul

Online Dating

Kundah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundah Gul, Afghanistan