-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dakar Kala

Map of Dakar Kala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakar Kala,Dakar Kalā,Dakar Kata,Dakar Katā,Dakarkala,ډکر کلا,Ḏakar Kalā, Ḏakar Kalā

Dakar Kala

Welcome to the Dakar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏakar Kalā. See Dakar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏakar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dakar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86124/70.46023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Dakar Kala
  •  
Places near Dakar Kala
Ḏakar Kalā (0 km) Nūrah Lām (0.6 km) Sīrwaṯ (1.2 km) Manḏāl (1.2 km) Owgowrum (1.6 km) Mach Kalā (1.6 km) Kundah Gul (2 km) Kōlak (2.1 km) Digmali (2.2 km) Chitila (3.1 km) Pariyānah (3.4 km) Waṯ-e Jabār Khēl (5.2 km) Sangrāk (5.5 km) Paīgal (6 km) Saḩūr (6.8 km) Kundahgal Dahan Māmōr (7.6 km) Mangō (7.8 km) Parwah’ī (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Dakar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakar Kala, Afghanistan