-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Digmali

Map of Digmali Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Degmali,Degmāli,Digmali,Dogmali,Dogmāli,ډگمالی,Ḏigmālī, Digmali

Digmali

Welcome to the Digmali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Digmali. See Digmali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Digmali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Digmali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84309/70.47042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Digmali
  •  
Places near Digmali

Online Dating

Digmali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Digmali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Digmali, Afghanistan