Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Baghagal

Map of Baghagal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagagal',Bagagal’,Baghagal,Bāghagal,baghgl,باغگل, Bāghagal


Welcome to the Baghagal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghagal. See Baghagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghagal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghagal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Baghagal
Places near Baghagal

Online Dating

Baghagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghagal, Afghanistan