-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Andodar Khwar

Map of Andodar Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andodar Khwar,Andodarkhvar,Andudar Khwar,Andōdār Khwaṟ,Andūdār Khwaṟ,Anḏōḏāṟ Khwar,اندودار خوړ, Andōdār Khwaṟ

Andodar Khwar

Welcome to the Andodar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andōdār Khwaṟ. See Andodar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andōdār Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Andodar Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7751/70.45078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Andodar Khwar
  •  
Places near Andodar Khwar

Online Dating

Andodar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andodar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andodar Khwar, Afghanistan