-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dimbluk Ghar

Map of Dimbluk Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dimbluk Ghar,Dimblūk Ghar,Gora Dimblukgar,ډمبلوک غر,Ḏimblūk Ghar, Ḏimblūk Ghar

Dimbluk Ghar

Welcome to the Dimbluk Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏimblūk Ghar. See Dimbluk Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏimblūk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dimbluk Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75472/70.42861
  • Altitude: 2021 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dimbluk Ghar
  •  
Places near Dimbluk Ghar

Online Dating

Dimbluk Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dimbluk Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dimbluk Ghar, Afghanistan