-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dimbluk

Map of Dimbluk Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dimbluk,Dimblūk,ډمبلوک,Ḏimblūk, Ḏimblūk

Dimbluk

Welcome to the Dimbluk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏimblūk. See Dimbluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏimblūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dimbluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73472/70.43667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dimbluk
  •  
Places near Dimbluk

Online Dating

Dimbluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dimbluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dimbluk, Afghanistan