-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bodalam

Map of Bodalam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedalam,Bodalam,Budalam,Bōdalām,Bōḏalām,Būdalām,bwdlam,بودلام, Bōdalām

Bodalam

Welcome to the Bodalam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōdalām. See Bodalam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōdalām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bodalam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72333/70.45556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Bodalam
  •  
Places near Bodalam

Online Dating

Bodalam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bodalam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bodalam, Afghanistan